Welcome to the sub section page concerned with CCs awarded at specific shows, starting with all the big winners at our own club show followed by Crufts and the other Breed Club shows.

Bernese Mountain Dog Club of Great Britain

Challenge Certificates were first awarded at our club show in 1981 where we had a single judge. This was the case for 5 years after which there were separate judges for Dogs and Bitches every year except for 2009.

Year Judge Dog CC Bitch CC
1981 BMDC of GB Tom Horner Tarncred Puffin Folkdance at Forgeman
1982 BMDC of GB Alan Barnard Walchwill Collossus at Glanzberg Folkdance at Forgeman
1983 BMDC of GB Percy Whitaker Forgeman Footpad Temeraire Penny Black of Crensa
1984 BMDC of GB Diana Cochrane Gillro Jack Flash of Manadori Tarncred Mutzi of Choristma
1985 BMDC of GB Brenda Griffiths Tarncred Tom Tom Millwire Forever Esperance
1986 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Bernice Mair N/A Temeraire Tender Tymes Ch
1986 BMDC of GB (Dogs) John Gorbould Glanzberg’s Kavalier of Senbreeze N/A
1987 BMDC of GB (Bitches) David Samuel N/A Lots O’Love from Meadowpark Ch
1987 BMDC of GB (Dogs) John James Gillro Gentle Genius Ch N/A
1988 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Marie Steele N/A Temeraire Tender Tymes
1988 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Herr H. Buri Meadowpark Pavarotti N/A
1989 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Gordon Howard N/A Manadori’s Musical Madam
1989 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Gillian Sharman Duntiblae Dark Viking N/A
1990 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Elizabeth Upton (Wrighton) N/A Brick Kiln Matilda Ch
1990 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Lionel Hamilton Renwick Forgeman Footpad Ch N/A
1991 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Diana Cochrane N/A Pownall Prima Donna of Temeraire
1991 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Brenda Griffiths Katelyn Wake of the Storm Ch N/A
1992 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Julie Vaughan N/A Matera’s Dizzy Lizzy Ch
1992 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Betty James Bernmast Magic Memories Ch N/A
1993 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Carole Hartley N/A Yatelin Edition
1993 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Don Griffiths Coliburn Napoleon at Halesburn N/A
1994 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Geoff Wrighton N/A Collansues Brigitta Ch
1994 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Anne Arch Annealdon Dark Dazzler Ir Ch N/A
1995 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Sandra Gatward N/A Carlacot Peggy Sue
1995 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Carol Lilliman Annealdon Dark Dazzler Ch & Ir Ch N/A
1996 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Christine Berten N/A Timberlog Toccata Ch
1996 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Paul Baelen Black Jack at Shadybower N/A
1997 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Frank Whitbread N/A Hildrek Jonquil Ch
1997 BMDC of GB (Dogs) June Thew Annealdon Emperor Ch N/A
1998 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Anne Wells N/A Nellsbern Elsa
1998 BMDC of GB (Dogs) John James Northmeadow Black Knight Ch N/A
1999 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Virginia Stenner N/A Alphanova Shenzi Ch
1999 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Christof Habig Annealdon Emperor Ch N/A
2000 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Jens Ramsing (Dnmk) N/A Hildrek Jonquil Ch
2000 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Sharon Chestnutt-Smith USA Vikings Dark Bilbo Baggins at Majigs N/A
2001 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Sonya Gorbould N/A Coliburn Ria ofTremywyddfa
2001 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Jude Simonds Hillbank Danny Boy Ch N/A
2002 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Lindsay Worrow N/A Dustiny Ampola
2002 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Jackie Green Glamrock Telegram Sam N/A
2003 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Agnes Wilson N/A Monalou Nelly Pledge Ch
2003 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Sue Flanagan Xonel van’t Pachtof N/A
2004 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Helen Davenport Willis N/A Monalou Nelly Pledge Ch
2004 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Helen McAulay Greddoch Brennan Ir Ch N/A
2005 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Bernice Mair N/A Shirdees Star of Wonder Ch
2005 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Agnes Wilson Fortonpark Its Otto Ch N/A
2006 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Andrew Brace N/A Yndiana Du bois Bernois at Waldershelf Ch
2006 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Heather Head Bernsteph Versace at Bernmast N/A
2007 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Dave Denis (Canada) N/A Lujento Zeta Zuccini*
2007 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Steve Green Sargas av Milkcreek N/A
2008 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Anne Wells N/A Tangyachates Sea Breeze
2008 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Uschi Eisner Wardleyhill Beanoble Ch N/A
2009 BMDC of GB Richard Shnur Korinti Royal Rogue Bernsteph Miss Dior Ch JW ShCM
2010 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Pascal Hinque N/A Monalou Perfect Recipe
2010 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Janet Riseborough Monalou Solomans Trust N/A
2011 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Sandra Gatward N/A Tickbern Miss Chief Ch
2011 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Jan Herngren Manisla Ebony Dusk Ch N/A
2012 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Amanda Hearne N/A Tickbern Never Say Never
2012 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Marion Klok Cafridas Kinetic Kentucky King No/Se/Ger/Int Ch N/A
2013 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Jeanette Green N/A Meadowpark Whispers Breeze Ch
2013 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Virginia Stenner Tangyachates Beachcomber Ch N/A
2014 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Joanne Sutton N/A Fortonpark Dutch Delight Ch
2014 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Peter Jolley Manisla Ebony Dusk Ch N/A
2015 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Frank Kane N/A Meadowpark Perfect Blend Ch
2015 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Linda Stephenson Kernow Rock Star Ch N/A
2016 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Hedd Richards N/A Monalou Fanny Craddock Ch JW
2016 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Irene Malpass Welshbern One Vision at Scobern ShCM N/A
2017 BMDC of GB (Bitches) Heather Head N/A Bernsteph Dior Remember Me Ch
2017 BMDC of GB (Dogs) Carol Hartley-Mair Alpenspirit Pure Pleasure for Arvella (Imp Can) N/A

Crufts

This table shows all the big winners at Crufts where we have had CCs awarded since 1977.

Year Judge Dog CC Bitch CC
1977 Crufts A.J. Chandler Meiklestane Dark Ace Forgeman Folksong of Tarncred
1978 Crufts Jean Lanning Forgeman Fedora Majanco Gallina
1979 Crufts Diana Cochrane Tarncred Puffin Kisumu Bonne Esperance of Millwire
1980 Crufts Lionel Hamilton Renwick Tarncred Puffin Folkdance at Forgeman
1981 Crufts Catherine Sutton Millwire Double Blank of Frebren Carlacot Amalia
1982 Crufts Irene Ashfield Duntiblae Dark Avenger of Forgeman Folkdance at Forgeman
1983 Crufts Brenda Banbury Tarncred Tarquin of Temeraire Coliburn Ember
1984 Crufts Bobby James Gillro Jack Flash of Manadori Millwire Forever Esperance
1985 Crufts Jean Lanning Forgeman Forester Glanzberg’s Karina of Hildrek
1986 Crufts Anne Arch (Davis) Duntiblae Dark Protector Ch Millwire Forever Esperance Ch
1987 Crufts Brenda Griffiths Carlacot Fido Ch Manadori’s Star Dreamer
1988 Crufts Tom Horner Duntiblae Dark Protector Ch Lots O’Love from Meadowpark Ch
1989 Crufts Micheal Quinney Clashaidy Nordic Fire Lady Laura
1990 Crufts Olga Hampton Sir Stanley from Meadowpark Ch Forgeman Fancy Free of Mixbury Ch
1991 Crufts David Samuel Duntiblae Dark Viking Lots O’Love from Meadowpark Ch
1992 Crufts John James Carlacot Genesis at Nellsbern Ch Bernalpen Welsche Ch
1993 Crufts Bernice Mair Arrowmeet Chieftan Odette Poppy v. Vieraugler
1994 Crufts Gillian Sharman Clenoja Fido’s Prince Bernfold Winter Breeze
1995 Crufts Marie Steele Chivas v.d. Wiedewa at Cotshill Ch Hildrek Jonquil
1996 Crufts Betty James Annealdon Dark Dazzler Ch & Ir Ch Hildrek Jonquil
1997 Crufts Sandra Gatward Annealdon Emperor Bernfold Dawn Chorus Ch
1998 Crufts Julie Vaughan Annealdon Emperor Ch Sitzendorf Truly Scrumptious
1999 Crufts Anne Latimer Hayfell Beech Ir Ch Hildrek Jonquil
2000 Crufts Don Griffiths Caromarda Sleepwalker Ch Daneberg Prelude To A Kiss Ch
2001 Crufts Carole Hartley Senetta’s Sixten Alphanova Shenzi Ch
2002 Crufts Diana Cochrane Senetta’s Sixten Coliburn Ria ofTremywyddfa Ch
2003 Crufts Sonya Gorbould Todd Zorbha van’t Stokerybos Markeila Amazing Affair with Duntiblae
2004 Crufts Marian Spavin Branbern Special Knight Aus Ch Welshbern Bonesig Brenna
2005 Crufts Gordon Howard Duntiblae Classic Design of Graburlynn Ch Alegria van’t Stokerybos Fr Ch
2006 Crufts Elizabeth Upton (Wrighton) Barancourt v d Weyenberg Int Ger Dan Ned Ch Monalou Nelly Pledge Ch
2007 Crufts George Benning Lyjon Drazicks Boy Ch Int Ch Shirdees Star of Wonder Ch*
2008 Crufts Helen Davenport Willis Emerson van’t Stokerybos * Wardleyhill the Isles Queen
2009 Crufts Andrew Brace Branbern Royal Garter vis Meadowpark Aust Ch Craiglock Soda Pop Ir & Int Ch
2010 Crufts Linda Stephenson Heino Van’t Stokerybos Lux Ch Carraigbern Miss Alice Ch Ir/IntCh
2011 Crufts Terry Munro Bernemcourt Sirocco Ch/IrCh Sh CM Bernsteph J’Adore Dior JW ShCM
2012 Crufts Heather Head Habibi van’t Stokerybos Lux Ch Meadowpark Whispers Breeze
2013 Crufts Jack Bispham Patrick De La Galea at Bernervalley (Imp) Ch & Ir Ch Meadowpark Whispers Breeze Ch
2014 Crufts Jackie Green Southcourt Quebranto PT/E/CH/I Ch Tickbern Miss Chief Ch
2015 Crufts Amanda Hearne Meadowpark Vertigo Ch Tickbern Miss Chief Ch
2016 Crufts Jane Lamb Just Enjoy van’t Stokerybos Lux Ch Molly van’t Stokerybos Lux/Bel Ch
2017 Crufts Helen Macaulay Georgeous Mc-Gregor Vom Rummelsbach Int Ch Meadowpark Just A Dream Ch
2018 Crufts Angela Haden Devael Loud N Proud van der Wold Athersbern Peronelle Blush Ch

Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club

This table shows all the CC winners at the Southern BMD Club show.

Year Judge Dog CC Bitch CC
1991 Southern BMDC (B) Ferelith Somerfield N/A Bernalpen Welsche Ch
1991 Southern BMDC (D) Julie Vaughan Bernmast Magic Memories N/A
1992 Southern BMDC (B) Anne Arch N/A Timberlog Toccata
1992 Southern BMDC (D) Michael Quinney Drumboneth Donard N/A
1993 Southern BMDC (B) Linda Stephenson N/A Cotshill Savannah Ch
1993 Southern BMDC (D) Marie Steele Chivas v.d. Wiedewa at Cotshill Ch N/A
1994 Southern BMD Club Peter Radley Fero v. Buetigen of Glanzberg at Bernfold Ch Bernhaus Sweet Witch
1995 Southern BMDC (B) Jude Simonds N/A Collansues Brigitta Ch
1995 Southern BMDC (D) George Benning Arrowmeet Chieftan Ch N/A
1996 Southern BMDC (B) Jane Lamb N/A Pia v Nesselacker of Glanzberg Ch
1996 Southern BMDC (D) Carole Hartley Fordash Fearless of Glanzberg N/A
1997 Southern BMDC (B) Liz Cartledge N/A Kernow Can-Can at Halesbern
1997 Southern BMDC (D) Mike Stockman Kernow Masterpiece N/A
1998 Southern BMDC (B) Gaye Strasson (Sansom) N/A Collansues Honeymoon
1998 Southern BMDC (D) Gillian Sharman Northmeadow Black Knight N/A
1999 Southern BMDC (B) Sandra Gatward N/A Sitzendorf Scrumptious at Duntiblae Ch
1999 Southern BMDC (D) Frank Whitbread Kernow Golden Wonder N/A
2000 Southern BMD Club John James Kernow My Way for Jaybiem Daneberg Kiss and Tell In Parracombe Ch
2001 Southern BMD Club Joyce Radley Glamrock Telegram Sam Ch Glanzberg Liberty
2002 Southern BMDC (B) Anne Wells N/A Dishep Oh Vienna at Kernow Ch
2002 Southern BMDC (D) Sue Flanagan Hillbank Danny Boy Ch N/A
2003 Southern BMDC (B) Terry Thorn N/A Dishep Oh Vienna at Kernow Ch
2003 Southern BMDC (D) Margaret Everton Xonel van’t Pachtof N/A
2004 Southern BMDC (B) Margaret Nelson N/A Bernfold Future Is Amazin
2004 Southern BMDC (D) George Wilson Fortonpark Frankie Goes To Meadowpark N/A
2005 Southern BMDC (B) Hedd Richards N/A Monalou Nelly Pledge Ch
2005 Southern BMDC (D) Terry Munro Dynamite van’t Beertjes Hof of Glanzberg Ch N/A
2006 Southern BMDC (B) Alan Rawson N/A Bernark’s Precious Ruby with Bernsteph
2006 Southern BMDC (D) Noreen Thomas Dyami vom Burgseeli N/A
2007 Southern BMDC (B) Sue Garner N/A Monalou Nelly Pledge Ch*
2007 Southern BMDC (D) Jeff Luscott Collansues Mexican Dream Ch N/A
2008 Southern BMDC (B) Helen Macaulay N/A Wardleyhill the Isles Queen
2008 Southern BMDC (D) Angela Haden Dynamite van’t Beertjes Hof of Glanzberg Ch N/A
2009 Southern BMDC (B) Brit-Marie Young N/A Bernsteph Miss Dior Ch JW ShCM
2009 Southern BMDC (D) Frank Wildman Bernemcourt Sirocco Ir Ch N/A
2010 Southern BMDC (B) Irene Malpass N/A Bernsteph J’Adore Dior JW
2010 Southern BMDC (D) Margret Nelson Jaybiem Utwo Ch JW ShCM N/A
2011 Southern BMDC (B) Ferelith Somerfield N/A Clashaidy Designer Genes Ch
2011 Southern BMDC (D) Judy Oriani Dynamite van’t Beertjes Hof of Glanzberg Ch N/A
2012 Southern BMD Club Richard Hallam Collansues Snow Patrol Tickbern Miss Chief Ch
2013 Southern BMD Club Sue Hewart-Chambers Meadowpark Sugar Daddy Ch Meadowpark Living The Dream Ch
2014 Southern BMD Club Keith Creasey Tangyachates Beachcomber Ch Shirdees Bobbie Dazzler Ch
2015 Southern BMD Club Terry Munro Meadowpark Vertigo Ch Waldershelf Happy Hattie Ch
2016 Southern BMD Club Jane Keeves Collansues Secret Bridges Waldershelf All About Edna
2017 Southern BMD Club Kevin Young Kernow Something Ch Collansues Heart of Gold

Northern Bernese Mountain Dog Club

This table shows all the CC winners at the Northern BMD Club

Year Judge Dog CC Bitch CC
1991 Northern BMDC Michael Quinney Inchberry Maximillian Ch Matera’s Dizzy Lizzy
1992 Northern BMDC Thea Bouwman Katelyn Wake of the Storm Ch Bernalpen Welsche Ch
1993 Northern BMDC Sam Pascoe Inchberry Maximillian Ch Meadowpark Our Olive
1994 Northern BMDC Sonya Gorbould Fero v. Buetigen of Glanzberg at Bernfold Carlacot Carefree Kate
1995 Northern BMDC Carole Hartley Hollyanne St Nicholas of Mavanne Jaybiem Polyanthus
1996 Northern BMDC Gillian Sharman Alex v Buhlikofen of Hildrek Pia v Nesselacker of Glanzberg Ch
1998 Northern BMDC (B) Malcolm Willis N/A Millermead Eternal Dream Ch
1998 Northern BMDC (D) Jens Ramsing Jaybiem Dickie Beau N/A
1999 Northern BMDC (B) Angela Haden (Ellis) N/A Hillbank Hello Dolly
1999 Northern BMDC (D) Diana Cochrane Caromarda Sleepwalker N/A
2000 Northern BMDC (B) Dot Fry N/A Glanzberg Japonica With Jaybiem
2000 Northern BMDC (D) Alan Rawson Delphinia Apollo N/A
2001 Northern BMDC (B) Jackie Green N/A Glanzberg Narimba Ch
2001 Northern BMDC (D) Helen Davenport Willis Senetta’s Sixten N/A
2002 Northern BMDC (B) Gordon Howard N/A Alyngarn Amonterosa
2002 Northern BMDC (D) Agnes Wilson Monalou Irish Spirit N/A
2003 Northern BMDC (B) John James N/A Meadowpark No Regrets
2003 Northern BMDC (D) Lisbet Ramsing Blu of Dunroban Ch N/A
2004 Northern BMDC (B) Irene Malpass N/A Welshbern Bonesig Brenna
2004 Northern BMDC (D) Jane Lamb Welshbern Cefyn at Jaybiem Ch N/A
2005 Northern BMDC (B) Anne Arch N/A Monalou Sensible Sybil
2005 Northern BMDC (D) Julie Vaughan Bernolyn Its Beano Surprise N/A
2006 Northern BMDC (B) June Miles N/A Early Dawn of Feorena
2006 Northern BMDC (D) George Wilson Monalou Jess for Me At Bernfold Ch N/A
2007 Northern BMDC (B) Virginia Stenner N/A Shirdees Star of Wonder Ch*
2007 Northern BMDC (D) Micheal Quinney Oldberne Haratian Ode N/A
2008 Northern BMDC Anne Latimer Monalou Jess for Me at Bernfold Ch Monalou Nelly Pledge
2009 Northern BMDC (B) Jude Simonds N/A Carraigbern Miss Alice Ir Ch
2009 Northern BMDC (D) John McManus Torralbaz Dazzleon Days N/A
2010 Northern BMDC Maija Heinila Manisla Ebony Dusk Ch Jemma’s Winter Jazmine at Liskarn Ch
2011 Northern BMDC Lynn Brand Bernemcourt Sirocco Ch/IrCh Sh CM Welshbern Taran
2012 Northern BMDC Liz Cartledge Manisla Ebony Dusk Ch Torralbaz Diamond Princess
2013 Northern BMD Club (B) Kate MacDuff N/A Meadowpark Living The Dream Ch
2013 Northern BMD Club (D) Marian Scott Jaybiem Innu Endo Ch JW ShCM N/A
2014 Northern BMD Club (B) Lorraine Grayling – Bitches N/A Materabern Disco Diva Ch
2014 Northern BMD Club (D) Harry Nelson – Dogs Bernemcourt Fascination Ch/Ir Ch N/A
2015 Northern BMDC Svante Frisk Meadowpark Vertigo Ch Meadowpark Just a Dream Ch
2016 Northern BMDC Tom Kelly Meadowpark Vertigo Ch Save Dallas Kiss For Jaybiem
2017 Northern BMDC Trish Barr Meadowpark High Class Ch Athersbern Peronelle Blush Ch

Bernese Mountain Dog Club of Scotland

This table shows all the CC winners at the BMD Club of Scotland

Year Judge Dog CC Bitch CC
1992 BMD Club of Scotland Sandra Gatward Drummann Neat N’sweet At Ursine Ch Bernalpen Ketje
1993 BMD Club of Scotland Heather Curtis Carlacot Luther Meadowpark Likely Lady of Margand Ch
1994 BMD Club of Scotland John McManus Viking’s Dark Billy Majigs Ch Bernalpen Sbrinz
1995 BMD Club of Scotland Gordon Howard Buganeezee Ben Macdui Bernalpen Welsche Ch
1997 BMD Club of Scotland Brenda Griffiths Fero v. Buetigen of Glanzberg at Bernfold Ch Kernow Waltz at Oldberne
1998 BMD Club of Scotland M<argaret Nelson Schonbar Easter Edition Ch Daneberg Sealed With a Kiss
1999 BMD Club of Scotland I. McManus Bernfold Star Jupiter Collansues Honeymoon Ch
2000 BMD Club of Scotland B. McMath Norfoot Libberton Ch Greddoch Katie’s Lucky Lady
2001 BMD Club of Scotland Joyce Mann Hayfell Beech Ir Ch Alyngarn Amonterosa
2002 BMD Club of Scotland Peter Jolley Monalou Irish Spirit Bernemcourt Enchantment Ch & Ir Ch
2003 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Tricia Lewis N/A Yndiana Du bois Bernois at Waldershelf Ch
2003 BMD Club of Scotland (D) J Aitkin-Johnson Monalou Irish Spirit Ch N/A
2004 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Carole Hartley N/A Fortonpark Frankly My Dear
2004 BMD Club of Scotland (D) Bernice Mair Jaybiem Hebetheone for Nellsbern N/A
2005 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Angela Haden (Ellis) N/A Monalou Nelly Pledge Ch
2005 BMD Club of Scotland (D) Virginia Stenner Blu of Dunroban Ch N/A
2006 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Phil Worrow N/A Meadowpark Special Lady
2006 BMD Club of Scotland (D) Lindsey Worrow Monalou Thru ‘n’ Thru N/A
2007 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Terry Munro N/A Monalou Nelly Pledge Ch*
2007 BMD Club of Scotland (D) Sonya Gorbould Denfast Discovery N/A
2008 BMD Club of Scotland Satu Yla Mononen Fortonpark Frankie Goes To Meadowpark Ch Monalou Nelly Pledge Ch JW
2009 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Jeanette Green N/A Monalou Nelly Pledge Ch JW
2009 BMD Club of Scotland (D) Di Atherton Westmains Topogeegio N/A
2010 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Jane Keeves N/A Monalou Little Miss Swiss
2010 BMD Club of Scotland (D) Ann Wells Monalou First Class Mail N/A
2011 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Mark Wakeland N/A Monalou Little Miss Swiss Ch
2011 BMD Club of Scotland (D) Tony Grainger Monalou What’s It All about ShCM N/A
2012 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Helen Macaulay N/A Meadowpark Whispers Breeze Ch
2012 BMD Club of Scotland (D) Agnes Wilson Collansues Buildin Bridges At Bramikdel JW N/A
2013 BMD Club of Scotland Willy Dobbin Collansues Buildin Bridges At Bramikdel JW Ch Meadowpark Living The Dream Ch
2014 BMD Club of Scotland Albert Wight Welshbern One Vision at Scobern ShCM Athersbern Peronelle Blush
2015 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Richard Hallam N/A Athersbern Peronelle Blush Ch
2015 BMD Club of Scotland (D) Kate MacDuff Tjofselinas Z Daimuz at Fortonpark (Imp Swe) Ch JW N/A
2016 BMD Club of Scotland (B) Sue Flanagan N/A Materabern Disco Diva Ch
2016 BMD Club of Scotland (D) June Miles Guiness Record from Christofland to Fortonpark (Imp Cze) N/A
2017 BMD Club of Scotland Sarah Peacocke Meadowpark High Class Ch Meadowpark Perfect Blend Ch

Please note, these tables will be only updated periodically so may not be absolutely up to date at any specific time.